Påmeldte

Deltakere

Deltakerliste med navn på deltakere som aktivt har akseptert å bli lagt ut på nettet, publiseres fortløpende.

  • Bernt C. Aaby – Norske Havner
  • Erik Aadland – Grieg Connect
  • Arne W. Aanensen – Hagland Shipping
  • Knut W. Aanensen – Hagland Shipping
  • Øivind W. Aanensen – Hagland Shipping
  • Dag Inge Aarhus – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Even Aas – Kongsberg Maritime
  • Lars Alvestad – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Olav Akselsen – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Jack-Arild Andersen – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Terje Andreassen – Kystverket
  • Harald Andreassen – Kystverket
  • Kurt Angell – Norsk Sjømannsforbund
  • Jonny Arefjord – Bergen Group Services
  • Carl-Erik Arnesen – Hav Line
  • Finn Arnesen – Universitetet i Oslo
  • Rune Johan Arnøy – Narvik Havn KF
  • Jørn Askvik – Shortsea Promotion Centre Norway
  • Janne Aursland – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Jahn Cato Bakken – Norsk Sjømannsforbund
  • Brage Baklien – Samferdselsdepartementet
  • Kolbjørn Berge – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Bjørn Berger – DNV GL
  • Thomas Angell Bergh – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Daniel Bjarmann-Simonsen – Næringsdepartementet
  • Svein Tore Bjelland – Ohm Bjellands Rederi
  • Mads Blåsternes – Kystverket
  • Evelyn Blom-Dahl – NHO Sjøfart
  • Monica Borge – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Tor Arne Borge – Kystrederiene
  • Birte Noer Borrevik – Kartverket
  • Edmund Førland Brekke – NTNU
  • Birgitte Brevik – Samferdselsdepartementet
  • Jan Egil Brevik – ResQ
  • Nils Haktor Bua – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Andreas Bull – Hovedredningssentralen
  • Kim Rune Bøe – NTS Gruppen
  • Anita Christoffersen – Samferdselsdepartementet
  • Kristin Davidsen – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Tri Willy Dinh – LO Media
  • Geirmund Eikje – Karmsund Havn
  • Ivar Engan – Maritimt Forum
  • Jon Leon Ervik – Kystverket
  • Nils Magne Fjereide, Misje Rederi
  • Jens Folland – Sjøoffiserforbundet
  • Tore Forsmo – The Swedish Club Norway
  • Peggy Hessen Følsvik – LO
  • Thomas Førde – Maritimt Magasin
  • Torbein Kvil Gamst – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Tore Gautesen – Karmsund Havn
  • Gabrielle Gjerdset – Corporate Communications
  • Oskar J. Grimstad – Kystrederiene
  • Liv Reidun Grimstvedt – Høgskulen på Vestlandet
  • Tone Grindland – NHO Rogaland
  • Magne Grønnestad – MarLog
  • Lars Gørvell-Dahll – Norsk Industri
  • John Erik Hagen – Kystverket
  • Ivar F. Hagenlund – Harstad Havn
  • Terje Halleland – Stortinget
  • Roger Halsebakk – Sølvtrans
  • Knut Walle-Hansen – Det norske maskinistforbund
  • Lars Håheim – Kystverket
  • Ottar Haugen – Kystvakten
  • Kjell Olav Haugland – Bergen Tankers
  • Torbjørn Havnerås – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Bjarte Holta – Kystverket
  • Jan-Hugo Holten – Norges Miljøvernforbund
  • Eivind Hornnes – Stavangerregionen Havn IKS
  • Tore Høisæther – Fender Marine
  • Per Magne Ingebretsen – Kystverket
  • Ada Jakobsen – North Sea Container Line
  • Arne Jakobsen – North Sea Container Line
  • Lennart Jensen – Harstad Havn
  • Nina Jensen – REV Ocean
  • Jan Fredrik Jonas – Larvik Havn
  • Terje-Chr. Karoliussen – Kystvakten
  • Tom O. Kleppestø – Ocean Industry Forum Oslofjorden
  • Knut Thomas Kusslid – Trondheim Havn
  • Trond Langemyr – Kystverket
  • Olav Lie – LO
  • Arnt Einar Litsheim – Norske Havner
  • Mariann Lohne Simonsen – Kuehne Nagel
  • Gunbjørg Lothe – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Margareta Lützhöft – Høgskulen på Vestlandet
  • Johan Marius Ly – Kystverket
  • Steinar Låg – DNV GL
  • Rikke Tobiasen Lønning – Validé Haugesundregionen
  • Steinar Madsen – Maritimt Forum for Stavangerregionen
  • Svein Roger Mandal – Det norske maskinistforbund
  • Helge Martin Markussen – Skipsrevyen
  • Helge Otto Mathisen – Color Line
  • Ingvar M. Mathisen – Oslo Havn
  • Sindre Matre – Arriva Shipping
  • Terje R. Meisler – Trondheim Havn
  • Kjersti Vikse Meland – VRI Rogaland / UNI Research Polytec
  • Jan Fredrik Meling – Eidesvik Offshore
  • Sverre Meling – Maritimt Forum
  • Hans Midtsand – Kystverket
  • Roald Misje, Misje Rederi
  • Arild Moe – Fridtjof Nansens Institutt
  • Arne-Christian Mohn – Haugesund kommune
  • Frank-Roy Moltu – Kystverket
  • Einar Monstad – Color Line
  • Lars Anders Myhre – IndustriEnergi
  • Tore Myhre – NHO
  • Anne Jorun Møkster – Møster Shipping
  • Salman Nazir – Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge
  • Jorulf Nergård – ABB
  • Kjell Nodland – Navtor
  • Finn Erik Olsen – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Arne Olufsen, A. Olufsen Ship & Offshore
  • Beate Palmgren – Larvik Havn
  • Ingvild Låg Paulsrud – Norges Rederiforbund
  • Bjørn Pedersen – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Terje Hernes Pettersen – Norsk Sjømannsforbund
  • Jørn Th. Prangerød – Fellesforbundet
  • John Raknes – Kystverket
  • Geir-Helge Rasmussen – Kystverket
  • Kjersti Jorid Reinertsen – Karmsund Havn
  • Amund Drønen Ringdal – Norges Rederiforbund
  • Camilla Røhme – Statens Vegvesen
  • Kjell Røang – Norges Forskningsråd
  • Arild Rød – Sjømat Norge
  • Silje Rødeseike – NHO Rogaland
  • Trond Røren – Kystverket
  • Synnøve Segelm – Knutsen OAS Shipping
  • Muamer Sehic – DNB Bank
  • Aase Simonsen – Stortinget
  • Gaute Sivertsen, Nærings- og fiskeridepartementet
  • Runar Skarstein – Sparebank 1 SR-Bank
  • Fride Solbakken – Maritimt Forum for Stavangerregionen
  • Eivind Solberg – Kongsberg
  • Harald Solberg – Norges Rederiforbund
  • Lars Steinsvik, A. Olfusen Ship & Offshore
  • Nils Andreas Stensønes – Sjøforsvaret
  • Frode Sund – NHO Sjøfart
  • Nils-Ole Sunde – Hovedredningssentralen
  • Arnt Runar Sævrøy – Kystverket
  • Alf Tore – Sørheim – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Henning Tangen – Kuehne Nagel
  • Jan H. Telseth – Schottel Nordic
  • Thor Thingbø – Sandnes Havn
  • Guttorm Tomren – Kystverket
  • Torgeir S. Torkjelsson – Kystverket
  • Harald Tronstad – Kystverket
  • Johanne Marie Trovåg – Høgskulen på Vestlandet
  • Arne Helge Vaage – DNB
  • Elisabeth Vaagen – Sjøfartsdirektoratet
  • Sven Fr. Valand-Lie – Aibel
  • Tormod Våga – Kystverket
  • Thor Vartdal – Kystverket
  • Lene Vesterlund – Kongsberg
  • Arvid Vestgård – Bergen Group Services
  • May Britt Vihovde – Haugesund kommune
  • Håkon Vikse – DNV GL
  • Einar Vik Arset – Kystverket
  • Einar Westly – DNV GL
  • Richard Wood – British Embassy Oslo
  • Sveinung Zahl – Østensjø Rederi
  • Ronny Øksnes – Norsk Sjømannsforbund
  • Morten Øyahals – NTS Gruppen